Регулярный чемпионат, календарь игр на 2009 - 2010 г.г.
Стр. 1 >> Стр. 2 >> | ||
4 января, понедельник |
|
|
Зоркий |
5:0 |
Уральский трубник
|
Локомотив |
3:1 |
Старт
|
Боровичи |
4:7 |
Водник
|
Енисей |
7:1 |
Строитель
|
Байкал-Энергия |
4:2 |
Родина
|
СКА-Нефтяник |
1:11 |
Кузбасс
|
|
||
7 января, четверг |
|
|
Зоркий |
3:3 |
Динамо-Казань
|
Локомотив |
1:4 |
Старт
|
Водник |
2:5 |
Зоркий
|
Мурман |
2:2 |
Уральский трубник
|
Сибсельмаш |
7:1 |
Волга
|
Енисей |
6:2 |
Родина
|
Байкал-Энергия |
2:8 |
Кузбасс
|
СКА-Нефтяник |
7:4 |
СКА-Нефтяник
|
|
||
9 января, суббота |
|
|
Динамо-Казань |
7:3 |
Динамо-Москва
|
|
||
10 января, воскресенье |
|
|
Зоркий |
5:4 |
Енисей
|
Боровичи |
3:7 |
Мурман
|
Водник |
6:3 |
Уральский трубник
|
Кузбасс |
14:7 |
Волга
|
Байкал-Энергия |
4:2 |
Строитель
|
СКА-Нефтяник |
4:3 |
Родина
|
|
||
12 января, вторник |
|
|
Старт |
2:6 |
Динамо-Москва
|
13 января, среда |
|
|
Зоркий |
-:- |
Байкал-Энергия
|
Родина |
-:- |
Локомотив
|
Строитель |
-:- |
Сибсельмаш
|
Боровичи |
-:- |
Кузбасс
|
Водник |
-:- |
Енисей
|
Уральский трубник |
-:- |
Волга
|
14 января, четверг | ||
Динамо-Казань |
7:1 |
Старт
|
16 января, суббота | ||
Зоркий |
7:2 |
СКА-Нефтяник
|
Старт |
2:4 |
Ур. трубник
|
Волга |
0:9 |
Байкал-Энергия
|
Родина |
4:1 |
Сибсельмаш
|
Водник |
3:7 |
Кузбасс
|
Мурман |
2:10 |
Енисей
|
Строитель |
2:6 |
Динамо-Москва
|
19 января, вторник | ||
Старт |
5:2 |
Сибсельмаш
|
Волга |
0:9 |
Зоркий
|
Локомотив |
2:8 |
Байкал-Энергия
|
Родина |
3:12 |
Динамо-Москва
|
Боровичи |
1:9 |
Енисей
|
Водник |
5:0 |
СКА-Нефтяник
|
Мурман |
0:7 |
Кузбасс
|
Ур. трубник |
1:1 |
Динамо-Казань
|
22 января, пятница |
|
|
Волга |
0:4 |
Строитель
|
Боровичи |
1:5 |
Сибсельмаш
|
Мурман |
4:3 |
СКА-Нефтяник
|
Ур. трубник |
3:0 |
Локомотив
|
25 января, пятница |
|
|
Боровичи |
7:3 |
Строитель
|
28 января, пятница |
|
|
Строитель |
3:2 |
Локомотив
|
31 января, воскресенье |
|
|
Строитель |
3:1 |
Мурман
|
Водник |
2:2 |
Боровичи
|
3 февраля, среда |
|
|
Динамо-Москва |
-:- |
Ур. трубник
|
Волга |
-:- |
Локомотив
|
Родина |
-:- |
Мурман
|
Строитель |
-:- |
Водник
|
Боровичи |
-:- |
Зоркий
|
Кузбасс |
-:- |
Сибсельмаш
|
Енисей |
-:- |
Старт
|
СКА-Нефтяник |
-:- |
Динамо-Казань
|
Стр. 1 >> Стр. 2 >> |