Регулярный чемпионат, календарь игр на 2009 - 2010 г.г.
Стр. 1 >> Стр. 3 >> | ||
2 декабря, среда |
|
|
Динамо-Москва |
7:7 |
Динамо-Казань
|
Родина |
2:4 |
Енисей
|
Строитель |
3:2 |
СКА-Нефтяник
|
Водник |
4:3 |
Волга
|
Уральский трубник |
2:1 |
Байкал-Энергия
|
Сибсельмаш |
9:2 |
Боровичи
|
Кузбасс |
4:2 |
Локомотив
|
|
||
5 декабря, суббота |
|
|
Мурман |
6:4 |
Волга
|
Уральский трубник |
4:2 |
Боровичи
|
|
||
9 декабря, среда |
|
|
Динамо-Москва |
14:2 |
Боровичи
|
Динамо-Казань |
4:8 |
Кузбасс
|
Волга |
3:6 |
Уральский трубник
|
Локомотив |
3:6 |
Сибсельмаш
|
Родина |
6:1 |
Старт
|
Енисей |
3:2 |
Зоркий
|
Байкал-Энергия |
3:1 |
Мурман
|
СКА-Нефтяник |
7:0 |
Водник
|
|
||
12 декабря, суббота |
|
|
Динамо-Москва |
17:4 |
Родина
|
Динамо-Казань |
5:3 |
Сибсельмаш
|
Волга |
3:5 |
Кузбасс
|
Локомотив |
3:3 |
Уральский трубник
|
Строитель |
2:6 |
Старт
|
Енисей |
6:2 |
Водник
|
Байкал-Энергия |
5:2 |
Зоркий
|
СКА-Нефтяник |
6:1 |
Мурман
|
|
||
15 декабря, вторник |
|
|
Динамо-Москва |
14:3 |
Строитель
|
Динамо-Казань |
2:2 |
Уральский трубник
|
Волга |
2:4 |
Сибсельмаш
|
Локомотив |
2:4 |
Кузбасс
|
Боровичи |
1:6 |
Родина
|
Енисей |
7:1 |
Мурман
|
Байкал-Энергия |
4:1 |
Водник
|
СКА-Нефтяник |
0:5 |
Зоркий
|
|
||
17 декабря, четверг |
|
|
Локомотив |
5:2 |
Волга
|
Боровичи |
3:9 |
Динамо-Москва
|
|
||
19 декабря, суббота |
|
|
Динамо-Москва |
8:4 |
СКА-Нефтяник
|
Волга |
2:5 |
Енисей
|
Боровичи |
5:9 |
Байкал-Энергия
|
Мурман |
5:3 |
Строитель
|
Сибсельмаш |
-:- |
Динамо-Казань
|
Кузбасс |
10:1 |
Старт
|
|
||
21 декабря, понедельник |
|
|
Динамо-Москва |
17:4 |
Байкал-Энергия
|
Волга |
4:2 |
СКА-Нефтяник
|
Локомотив |
3:8 |
Енисей |
Мурман |
4:8 |
Зоркий
|
Уральский трубник |
2:0 |
Родина
|
Сибсельмаш |
2:1 |
Старт
|
Кузбасс |
7:2 |
Динамо-Казань
|
|
||
22 декабря, вторник |
|
|
Водник |
2:1 |
Строитель
|
|
||
24 декабря, четверг |
|
|
Динамо-Москва |
4:1 |
Енисей
|
Зоркий |
4:1 |
Боровичи
|
Волга |
5:5 |
Мурман
|
Локомотив |
5:7 |
СКА-Нефтяник
|
Родина |
6:2 |
Байкал-Энергия
|
Уральский трубник |
6:3 |
Старт
|
Сибсельмаш |
2:3 |
Кузбасс
|
|
||
26 декабря, суббота |
|
|
Динамо-Москва |
27:3 |
Мурман
|
Строитель |
1:2 |
Байкал-Энергия
|
|
||
27 декабря, воскресенье |
|
|
Старт |
— |
Зоркий
|
Боровичи |
0:5 |
Динамо-Казань
|
Сибсельмаш |
7:1 |
Родина
|
Кузбасс |
8:3 |
Уральский трубник
|
Енисей |
5:3 |
СКА-Нефтяник
|
|
||
29 декабря, вторник |
|
|
Волга |
4:3 |
Старт
|
Локомотив |
1:4 |
Зоркий
|
Водник |
0:6 |
Динамо-Казань
|
Мурман |
5:1 |
Боровичи
|
Сибсельмаш |
2:0 |
Уральский трубник
|
Кузбасс |
6:3 |
Родина
|
Байкал-Энергия |
3:1 |
СКА-Нефтяник
|
|
||
Стр. 1 >> Стр. 3 >> |